MuOnline
11 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
TOXIC
Guild Master:AFenGa
Assistant Guild MasterSupreme
Battle MasterPODPIVAs
Battle MasterTOXIC
Battle Master-
Score:0
Members:9

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1AFenGaGrand Master4002412001
2SupremeDuel Master38483732
3PODPIVAsGrand Master4001482000
4TOXICDark Lord4000340
5TOXjCBlade Master2751651901
6HeLLGODHigh Elf400802000
7MariaHigh Elf40069980
8DaiCaTinMagic Gladiator330440
9DariusSoul Master298050