MuOnline
11 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
ZUREK
Guild Master:KUFAJSON
Assistant Guild MasterHatsam
Battle MasterBorGo
Battle Master-
Battle Master-
Score:0
Members:13

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1KUFAJSONGrand Master4004002001
2HatsamHigh Elf4002282004
3BorGoLord Emperor4003012002
4MainScreamLord Emperor40037320020
5ZloyKingBlade Master40040020011
6CiamajdaSMGrand Master4002982009
7JefteBlade Master4001732008
8MrrrrrAuHigh Elf400140964
9DeyuuBlade Master3711471632
10SlasherDuel Master4001352001
11BeoWolfGrand Master411121011
12DarkLordLord Emperor4001872000
13MonsterELFHigh Elf4001912000