MuOnline
11 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
ULTIMATE
Guild Master:BADBOY
Assistant Guild MasterHaribo
Battle MasterDiDi
Battle Master-
Battle Master-
Score:0
Members:9

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1BADBOYBlade Master33331218412
2HariboDuel Master40040020020
3DiDiLord Emperor5429619213
4AnakondaDimension Master40040020020
5PunisHeRLord Emperor14334411019
6SKAISTULEHigh Elf40036720016
7ZmejaHigh Elf6332012813
8HecubahDimension Master40040019012
9NONAMEGrand Master4003362000