MuOnline
11 online Log In Register
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1Lord EmperorMainScream40037320020
2Grand MasterEnemyDOWN40040020020
3High ElfBonnie40040020020
4Dimension MasterAnakonda40040020020
5Duel MasterHaribo40040020020
6Lord EmperorPunisHeR22334411419
7Lord EmperorHornigold40040020018
8High ElfSKAISTULE40036720016
9Lord EmperorDiDi5429619213
10High ElfZmeja6332012813
11Dimension MasterHecubah40040019012
12Blade MasterBADBOY33331218412
13Blade Master6aPblrA3451414112
14Blade MasterZloyKing40040020011
15Blade MasterHADES66640003511
16Blade MasterKPECT1627416110
17Grand MasterCiamajdaSM4002982009
18Lord EmperorOverDoza40001549
19Blade MasterTorpeda542181299
20Lord EmperorakebonaDL4000199
21Blade MasterJefte4001732008
22Grand MasterZiggy4001721748
23Duel MasterIABsMG4000938
24Lord Emperor1KILLOVER4003762007
25Blade Master1CTROVER4001472007
26High ElfBECHA4000677
27Grand MasterAnciits2862451536
28High ElfSteffy1631851356
29Grand MasterNova40001336
30Duel MasterRENT4000736
31Duel MastertheFLASH4002572005
32Duel MasterCJIoH4003882005
33Dimension MasterSonix572301835
34Duel MasterGabriel40001465
35Dimension MasterOiiiii4000635
36Lord Emperorlllllllll365185545
37High ElfHatsam4002282004
38High ElfSOFIA4001761344
39High ElfMrrrrrAu400140964
40Duel MasterGladio23801993
41High ElfEien40001353
42Blade MasterDtrex4000903
43Dimension Mastertiem4002182002
44Lord EmperorBorGo4003012002
45Blade MasterDeyuu3711471632
46Duel MasterDtonic4000782
47Blade Masterc0nmEmAy4000772
48Duel MasterSupreme4000732
49Blade MasterHeineken4000322
50Lord EmperorObito627002