MuOnline
11 online Log In Register
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelDeadsKills
1Grand MasterKUFAJSON400143448
2Duel MasterCJIoH400231389
3Blade MasterZloyKing400218366
4Grand MasterLucky40076173
5Grand MasterAFenGa40086139
6Lord EmperorMajinBu40039130
7Lord EmperorObito64399
8Magic GladiatorFrank4001497
9High ElfHatsam4009392
10Lord EmperorMainScream4007992
11Grand MasterEnemyDOWN4007171
12Dimension Mastertiem4005970
13Blade KnightAnthony1992767
14Lord EmperorQuxV4008759
15Dimension MasterSonix575758
16High ElfHeLLGOD4003354
17Blade MasterImba40013048
18Lord EmperorBorGo4005647
19Lord Emperor1KILLOVER4004941
20Duel MasterGoodHash400838
21Dark LordKazel4002335
22Grand MasterPODPIVAs4005134
23Dimension MasterRoman4001133
24High ElfEJIFiK4007731
25High Elferiak4005630
26Grand MasterOoWARoO4001526
27Lord EmperorakebonaDL2563023
28Lord Emperorlllllllll3651022
29Blade Master1CTROVER4001620
30Grand MasterRocka4006317
31Dark LordFigoro4002416
32Magic GladiatorZiomeK4001515
33Blade MasterJefte4001014
34Duel MasterNUMAA4002114
35Duel MasterSupreme3842314
36Lord EmperorNUMA4002814
37Blade MasterBADBOY3331413
38Lord EmperorDiDi54613
39Blade MasterDeyuu3711813
40Grand MasterCiamajdaSM4002712
41Dimension Master0xygen248611
42Blade MasterTOXjC2754111
43Duel MasterSlasher4001211
44Dark LordTOXIC4003011
45Duel MasterGladio2381611
46High ElfYAKUBOVICH400389
47Duel MasterHaribo40029
48Duel MasterCERKESSSSS42108
49Lord Emperor3umph10688
50Blade MasterHades40058